MMA Fight

Fighters

Stephan Bonnar

stephan-bonnar-profileName: Stephan Bonnar
Height: 6′ 4″
Weight: 205
Date of birth: April 4, 1977
Place of birth: Munster, Indiana  USA
Fighting from: Chicago, Illinois  USA
Fighting Style: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Muay Thai
Nicknames: The American Psycho


MMA Record:

Wins: 11 (2 TKO’s, 7 Submissions, 2 Decisions)
Losses: 5 (1 TKO, 4 Decisions)
Draws: 0

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

To Top