Fighters

Cheick Kongo

cheick-kongo-profileName: Cheick Kongo
Height: 6’4″
Weight: 230 lbs
Date of birth: May 17, 1975
Place of birth: Paris, France
Fighting from: Sevran, France
Fighting Style: Kickboxing, Muay Thai
Team: Quoniam Gym
Nicknames: The French Sensation

MMA Record:

Wins: 13 (8 TKO’s,  2 Submissions, 3 Decisions)
Losses: 4 (1 TKO’s, 3 Decision)
Draws: 1

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

To Top