MMA Fight

Fighters

Gabriel Gonzaga

gabriel-gonzaga-profileName: Gabriel Gonzaga
Height: 6’2″
Weight: 242 lbs
Date of birth: May 18, 1979
Place of birth: Rio De Janeiro, Brazil
Fighting from: Ludlow, Massachusetts  USA
Fighting Style: Muay Thai, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Boxing
Nicknames: Napão

MMA Record:

Wins: 10 (4 TKO’s, 6 Submissions)
Losses: 3 (3 TKO)
Draws: 0

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

To Top