Fighters

Nate Marquardt

nate-marquardt-profileName:Nate Marquardt
Height: 6′ 1″
Weight: 185
Date of birth: April 20, 1979
Place of birth: Lander, Wyoming  USA
Fighting from: Denver, Colorado  USA
Fighting Style: Gaidojutsu
Nicknames: The Great
Team: High Altitude

MMA Record:
Wins: 28 (6 TKO’s, 15 Submissions, 7 Decisions)
Losses: 8 (1 TKO, 2 Submissions, 5 Decisions)
Draws: 2

1 Comment

1 Comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

To Top