Fighters

Rashad Evans

rashad-evans-profileName: Rashad Evans
Height: 5’11”
Weight: 205 lbs
Date of birth: September 25, 1979
Place of birth: Niagara Falls, New York  USA
Fighting from: Lansing, Michigan  USA
Fighting Style: Gaidojutsu, Boxing, Wrestling
Team: Jackson’s submission fighting
Nicknames: Sugar


MMA Record:

Wins: 13 (5 TKO’s, 2 Submissions, 6 Decisions)
Losses: 0
Draws: 1

2 Comments

2 Comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

To Top