MMA Fight

Fighters

Kenny Florian

kenny-florian-profileName: Kenny Florian
Height: 5′ 10″
Weight: 155
Date of birth: May 26, 1976
Place of birth: Westwood, Massachusetts  USA
Fighting from: Boston, Massachusetts  USA
Fighting Style: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Muay Thai
Nicknames: KenFlo


MMA Record:

Wins: 11 (3 TKO’s, 7 Submissions, 1 Decision)
Losses: 3 (1 TKO, 2 Decisions)
Draws: 0

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

To Top