MMA Fight

Fighters

Sean Sherk

sean-sherk-profileName: Sean Sherk
Height: 5’6″
Weight: 155 lbs
Date of birth: August 5, 1973
Place of birth: St. Francis, Minnesota  USA
Fighting from: Anoka, Minnesota  USA
Fighting Style: Wrestling
Team: American Fighter
Nicknames: The Muscle Shark, The Uggsen

MMA Record:

Wins: 33 (8 TKO’s, 13 Submissions, 12 Decisions)
Losses: 3 (2 TKO, 1 Submissions)
Draws: 1

1 Comment

1 Comment

  1. mike paahana

    May 28, 2008 at 12:56 am

    u thought u was beeg stuff but BJ when kick ur butt, i think u r reely gay, in Hawaii we call guys like u MAHU, u nothing

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

To Top