MMA Fight

Fighters

Matt Hamill

matt-hamill-profileName: Matt Hamill
Height: 6’2″
Weight: 205 lbs
Date of birth: October 5, 1976
Place of birth: New York Mills, New York  USA
Fighting from: Loveland, Ohio  USA
Fighting Style: Greco-Roman Wrestling
Team: Punishment
Nicknames: The Hammer


MMA Record:

Wins: 5 (4 TKO’s, 1 Decisions)
Losses: 2 (1 TKO, 1 Decision)
Draws: 0

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

To Top