MMA Fight

Fighters

Michael Bisping

michael-bisping-profileName: Michael Bisping
Height: 6’2″
Weight: 205 lbs
Date of birth: February 28, 1979
Place of birth: Cyprus
Fighting from: Widnes, England
Fighting Style: Kickboxing
Team: Wolfslair Gym
Nicknames: The count

MMA Record:

Wins: 17 (11 TKO’s, 4 Submissions, 2 Decision)
Losses: 1 (1 Decision
Draws: 0

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

To Top