MMA Fight

Fighters

Dan Henderson

dan-henderson-profileName: Dan Henderson
Height: 6’0″
Weight: 199 lbs
Date of birth: August 24, 1970
Place of birth: Apple Valley, California  USA
Fighting from: Apple Valley, California  USA
Fighting Style: Greco-Roman Wrestling
Team: Quest
Nicknames: Hollywood, Dangerous

MMA Record:

Wins: 24 (10 TKO’s, 1 Submissions, 13 Decisions)
Losses: 7 (3 Submission, 4 Decision)
Draws: 0

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

To Top