Fighters

Chuck Liddell

chuck-liddell-profileName: Chuck Liddell
Height: 6’2″
Weight: 205 lbs
Date of birth: December 17, 1969
Place of birth: Santa Barbara, California  USA
Fighting from: San Luis Obispo, California  USA
Fighting Style: Kickboxing
Team: The Pit
Nicknames: Iceman

MMA Record:
Wins: 21 (13 TKO’s, 1 Submission, 7 Decisions)
Losses: 6 (5 TKO’s, 1 Decision)
Draws: 0

6 Comments

6 Comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

To Top