Fighters

Tito Ortiz

tito-ortiz-profileName: Tito Ortiz
Height: 6’2″
Weight: 205 lbs
Date of birth: January 23, 1975
Place of birth: Huntington Beach, California  USA
Fighting from: Huntington Beach, California  USA
Fighting Style: Submission wrestling
Team: Punishment
Nicknames: Huntington Beach Bad Boy

MMA Record:
Wins: 15 (8 TKO’s, 2 Submissions, 5 Decisions)
Losses: 6 (2 TKO’s, 2 Submissions, 2 Decision)
Draws: 1

3 Comments

3 Comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

To Top