MMA Fight

Fighters

Keith Jardine

keith-jardine-profileName: Keith Jardine
Height: 6’2″
Weight: 205 lbs
Date of birth: October 31, 1975
Place of birth: Butte, Montana  USA
Fighting from: Albuquerque, New Mexico  USA
Fighting Style: Gaidojutsu
Team: Jackson’s Submission Fighting
Nicknames: The Dean of Mean


MMA Record:

Wins: 14 (6 TKO’s, 2 Submissions, 6 Decisions)
Losses: 4 (3 TKO, 1 Decision)
Draws: 1

1 Comment

1 Comment

  1. BadAss

    March 25, 2008 at 10:31 pm

    Fight Chuck again The world dares you!!!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

To Top