MMA Fight

Fighters

Chris Leben

chris-leben-profileName: Chris Leben
Height: 5’11”
Weight: 185 lbs
Date of birth: July 21, 1980
Place of birth: Portland, Oregon  USA
Fighting from: Seattle, Washington  USA
Fighting Style: Wrestling, Boxing
Team: Quest
Nicknames: The Crippler

MMA Record:
Wins: 18 (10 TKO’s, 4 Submissions, 4 Decisions)
Losses: 5 (1 TKO, 1 Submissions, 3 Decision)
Draws: 0

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

To Top